-
Avid Camo Duck Hunter 80's Vintage Hooded Hunting Jacket - Medium
£125.00Avid Camo Duck Hunter 80's Vintage Hooded Hunting Jacket - Medium
£125.00 -
Cabela's Camo & Blaze Orange Reversible 80's Vintage Hunting Puffer Jacket - XL
£85.00Cabela's Camo & Blaze Orange Reversible 80's Vintage Hunting Puffer Jacket - XL
£85.00 -
Cabela's Camo Cordura Made in USA Vintage Hunting Jacket - 2XL
£165.00Cabela's Camo Cordura Made in USA Vintage Hunting Jacket - 2XL
£165.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH541 - Small
£110.00Thrashed Blue French 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH541 - Small
£110.00 -
Thrashed Grey French Moleskin 1960s/70s Vintage Chore Jacket CH538 - Small
£125.00Thrashed Grey French Moleskin 1960s/70s Vintage Chore Jacket CH538 - Small
£125.00 -
London Fog Faux Fur Collar 70's Vintage Hooded Jacket - Medium
£65.00London Fog Faux Fur Collar 70's Vintage Hooded Jacket - Medium
£65.00 -
Ultramarine Blue French 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH539 - XL
£60.00Ultramarine Blue French 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH539 - XL
£60.00 -
Camel Collection Silk Linen 90's Vintage Bomber Jacket - Large
£45.00Camel Collection Silk Linen 90's Vintage Bomber Jacket - Large
£45.00 -
Woolrich Blanket Lined Made in USA Vintage Barn Jacket - XXL
£85.00Woolrich Blanket Lined Made in USA Vintage Barn Jacket - XXL
£85.00 -
Aquascutum Burgundy Corduroy Collar Vintage Insulated Barn Jacket - Large
£65.00Aquascutum Burgundy Corduroy Collar Vintage Insulated Barn Jacket - Large
£65.00 -
Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH548 - Small
£50.00Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH548 - Small
£50.00 -
Blue French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH547 - Large
£85.00Blue French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH547 - Large
£85.00 -
Blue French Beugnet 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH557 - Medium
£110.00Blue French Beugnet 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH557 - Medium
£110.00 -
Thrashed Blue Lotus 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH546 - Small
£145.00Thrashed Blue Lotus 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH546 - Small
£145.00 -
Blue French Vintage 1970's Workwear Chore Jacket CH545 - Small
£65.00Blue French Vintage 1970's Workwear Chore Jacket CH545 - Small
£65.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1950/60's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH544 - XS
£125.00Thrashed Blue French 1950/60's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH544 - XS
£125.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 80's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH562 - Medium
£120.00Thrashed Blue French 80's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH562 - Medium
£120.00 -
Thrashed Olive Green French 1950s/60s Vintage Chore Jacket CH560 - Small
£120.00Thrashed Olive Green French 1950s/60s Vintage Chore Jacket CH560 - Small
£120.00 -
Blue French Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH555 - Small
£65.00Blue French Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH555 - Small
£65.00 -
Thrashed Blue Beugnet 60's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH556 - Medium
£110.00Thrashed Blue Beugnet 60's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH556 - Medium
£110.00 -
Grey Herringbone 70's Vintage Marquardt & Schulz Chore Jacket CH553 - Medium
£125.00Grey Herringbone 70's Vintage Marquardt & Schulz Chore Jacket CH553 - Medium
£125.00 -
Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH551 - Small
£75.00Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH551 - Small
£75.00 -
Blue French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH552 - Medium
£65.00Blue French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH552 - Medium
£65.00 -
Faded Blue Pionier Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH549 - Medium
£110.00Faded Blue Pionier Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH549 - Medium
£110.00
All Outerwear
Vintage jackets and coats: chore jackets, bombers, varsity jackets, fleeces, puffers and workwear from the 70s to Y2K. Every piece is one of one and measured.