-
Faded Blue French Vintage 1960's Workwear Chore Jacket CH517 - Medium
£70.00Faded Blue French Vintage 1960's Workwear Chore Jacket CH517 - Medium
£70.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH550 - Medium
£85.00Thrashed Blue French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH550 - Medium
£85.00 -
Thrashed Blue Le Mont Carmel 70s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH515 - Medium
£110.00Thrashed Blue Le Mont Carmel 70s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH515 - Medium
£110.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH512 - XS/S
£110.00Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH512 - XS/S
£110.00 -
Blue Tekop 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH509 - Medium
£45.00Blue Tekop 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH509 - Medium
£45.00 -
Blue Adolphe Lafort 90s/2000s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH508 - Medium
£70.00Blue Adolphe Lafort 90s/2000s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH508 - Medium
£70.00 -
Thrashed Green French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH504 - Small
£85.00Thrashed Green French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH504 - Small
£85.00 -
Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH507 - Medium
£85.00Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH507 - Medium
£85.00 -
Gucci Uniform Double-Breasted Vintage Suit Jacket - Small
£145.00Gucci Uniform Double-Breasted Vintage Suit Jacket - Small
£145.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 70's/80's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH503 - Medium
£65.00Thrashed Blue French 70's/80's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH503 - Medium
£65.00 -
Indigo Blue Herringbone German Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH524 - Medium
£85.00Indigo Blue Herringbone German Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH524 - Medium
£85.00 -
Faded Blue French 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH523 - Small
£85.00Faded Blue French 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH523 - Small
£85.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH525 - XS
£110.00Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH525 - XS
£110.00 -
Faded Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH519 - Medium
£220.00Faded Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH519 - Medium
£220.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 50s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH526 - Small
£85.00Thrashed Blue French 50s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH526 - Small
£85.00 -
Thrashed Blue Adolphe Lafont 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH522 - Small
£85.00Thrashed Blue Adolphe Lafont 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH522 - Small
£85.00 -
Thrashed Green French 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH518 - Small
£65.00Thrashed Green French 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH518 - Small
£65.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 80's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH516 - Large
£50.00Thrashed Blue French 80's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH516 - Large
£50.00 -
Burberry London Made in England Vintage Trench Coat - Medium
£145.00Burberry London Made in England Vintage Trench Coat - Medium
£145.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH535 - Medium
£100.00Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH535 - Medium
£100.00 -
Blue Fraizzoli & C. 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH531 - Small
£95.00Blue Fraizzoli & C. 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH531 - Small
£95.00 -
Thrashed Black French 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH532 - XL
£65.00Thrashed Black French 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH532 - XL
£65.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH533 - XS
£110.00Thrashed Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH533 - XS
£110.00 -
Blue Granarolo 70's Vintage Italian Workwear Chore Jacket CH496 - Small
£65.00Blue Granarolo 70's Vintage Italian Workwear Chore Jacket CH496 - Small
£65.00
All Outerwear
Vintage jackets and coats: chore jackets, bombers, varsity jackets, fleeces, puffers and workwear from the 70s to Y2K. Every piece is one of one and measured.