-
Turquoise 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH495 - XL
£65.00Turquoise 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH495 - XL
£65.00 -
Blue French Eternit 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH492 - Small
£80.00Blue French Eternit 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH492 - Small
£80.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH494 - Small
£145.00Thrashed Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH494 - Small
£145.00 -
Turquoise French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH485 - Medium
£70.00Turquoise French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH485 - Medium
£70.00 -
Blue French 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH493 - Medium
£110.00Blue French 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH493 - Medium
£110.00 -
Blue Herringbone Cotton Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH499 - Large
£125.00Blue Herringbone Cotton Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH499 - Large
£125.00 -
Thrashed Blue Pionier Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH497 - Medium
£240.00Thrashed Blue Pionier Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH497 - Medium
£240.00 -
Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH501 - Large
£100.00Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH501 - Large
£100.00 -
Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH500 - XS
£110.00Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH500 - XS
£110.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH482 - Medium
£135.00Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH482 - Medium
£135.00 -
Turquoise European Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH476 - Large
£75.00Turquoise European Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH476 - Large
£75.00 -
Faded Blue Friendship 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH474 - Medium Boxy
£110.00Faded Blue Friendship 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH474 - Medium Boxy
£110.00 -
Black / Dark Navy Moleskin Cotton 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH471 - XL
£75.00Black / Dark Navy Moleskin Cotton 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH471 - XL
£75.00 -
Faded Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH479 - XL
£110.00Faded Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH479 - XL
£110.00 -
Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH470 - Medium
£140.00Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH470 - Medium
£140.00 -
Blue German Workwear Vintage Chore Jacket 1950s/60s CH461 - Medium
£75.00Blue German Workwear Vintage Chore Jacket 1950s/60s CH461 - Medium
£75.00 -
Marmot Silver & Black 00's Vintage Lightweight Insulated Jacket - Medium
£28.00Marmot Silver & Black 00's Vintage Lightweight Insulated Jacket - Medium
£28.00 -
Olive Aeronautica Militare Italiana 1984 Vintage Flight Bomber Jacket - Medium
£50.00Olive Aeronautica Militare Italiana 1984 Vintage Flight Bomber Jacket - Medium
£50.00 -
Disney Store Mickey Mouse American Original 90's Varsity Jacket - XL
£100.00Disney Store Mickey Mouse American Original 90's Varsity Jacket - XL
£100.00 -
Gap Grey Vintage Light Rain Jacket - XXL
£30.00Gap Grey Vintage Light Rain Jacket - XXL
£30.00 -
Chaps Ralph Lauren Black Vintage Harrington Jacket - XXL
£35.00Chaps Ralph Lauren Black Vintage Harrington Jacket - XXL
£35.00 -
Burberry London Fall 2006 Made in Italy Suit Jacket - UK8
£85.00Burberry London Fall 2006 Made in Italy Suit Jacket - UK8
£85.00 -
Nautica Barn Jacket Removable Vest 90's Vintage Jacket - XL
£85.00Nautica Barn Jacket Removable Vest 90's Vintage Jacket - XL
£85.00 -
Nike Stade Toulousain Peugeot 00's Vintage Rugby Jacket - Large
£60.00Nike Stade Toulousain Peugeot 00's Vintage Rugby Jacket - Large
£60.00
All Outerwear
Vintage jackets and coats: chore jackets, bombers, varsity jackets, fleeces, puffers and workwear from the 70s to Y2K. Every piece is one of one and measured.