-
Woolrich Blanket Lined Made in USA Vintage Barn Jacket - XXL
£85.00Woolrich Blanket Lined Made in USA Vintage Barn Jacket - XXL
£85.00 -
Ed Hardy Lucky 13 Skull Y2K Vintage Knitted Cardigan - XL Big
£60.00Ed Hardy Lucky 13 Skull Y2K Vintage Knitted Cardigan - XL Big
£60.00 -
Woolrich Olive Barn Jacket Removable Inner 90's Vintage - XXL
£85.00Woolrich Olive Barn Jacket Removable Inner 90's Vintage - XXL
£85.00 -
Navy Olympic Rings 90's Vintage Wool Ear Flap Cap
£20.00Navy Olympic Rings 90's Vintage Wool Ear Flap Cap
£20.00 -
Sumerland British Isles Made in Jersey 70's Vintage Wool Knit Jumper - Small/Med
£35.00Sumerland British Isles Made in Jersey 70's Vintage Wool Knit Jumper - Small/Med
£35.00 -
Black Dolce & Gabbana DG Monogram Vintage Wool Newsboy Cap
£85.00Black Dolce & Gabbana DG Monogram Vintage Wool Newsboy Cap
£85.00 -
Red Argyle Brooks Brothers 00's Vintage Wool Knit Jumper - Medium
£45.00Red Argyle Brooks Brothers 00's Vintage Wool Knit Jumper - Medium
£45.00 -
Nick Graphic Knit 80's Vintage Sweatshirt - Small/Cropped Medium
£35.00Nick Graphic Knit 80's Vintage Sweatshirt - Small/Cropped Medium
£35.00 -
Grey Island Design Surf Wear 90's Vintage Surfer Long Sleeve Knit Shirt - XL
£30.00Grey Island Design Surf Wear 90's Vintage Surfer Long Sleeve Knit Shirt - XL
£30.00 -
Cream Woolrich 90's Vintage Insulated Puffer Vest Body Warmer - Medium
£35.00Cream Woolrich 90's Vintage Insulated Puffer Vest Body Warmer - Medium
£35.00 -
Brown Woollen 80's Vintage Midi High Waisted Pencil Skirt - UK 14
£30.00Brown Woollen 80's Vintage Midi High Waisted Pencil Skirt - UK 14
£30.00 -
Dark Green Woollen 80's Vintage Midi High Waisted Pleated Pencil Skirt - UK 12
£30.00Dark Green Woollen 80's Vintage Midi High Waisted Pleated Pencil Skirt - UK 12
£30.00 -
Geometric Patterned 90's Acrylic Knit Vintage Jumper - XL
£28.00Geometric Patterned 90's Acrylic Knit Vintage Jumper - XL
£28.00 -
Brown Check Pendleton 80's Vintage Lined Wool Dress - UK 14
£60.00Brown Check Pendleton 80's Vintage Lined Wool Dress - UK 14
£60.00 -
Cream Blue Argyle Knitted Vintage 90's Jumper - Medium
£20.00Cream Blue Argyle Knitted Vintage 90's Jumper - Medium
£20.00 -
Cream St. John's Bay Knitted Vintage 90's Jumper - XL
£30.00Cream St. John's Bay Knitted Vintage 90's Jumper - XL
£30.00 -
Navy Blue Brooks Brothers Woollen 90's Vintage Christmas Pattern Knit Jumper - Womens 10
£25.00Navy Blue Brooks Brothers Woollen 90's Vintage Christmas Pattern Knit Jumper - Womens 10
£25.00 -
Green Cream Striped Woollen 90's Vintage Christmas Pattern Knit Jumper - Size 12
£20.00Green Cream Striped Woollen 90's Vintage Christmas Pattern Knit Jumper - Size 12
£20.00 -
Grey Black Patterned 90's Vintage Woollen Knit Jumper - XL
£25.00Grey Black Patterned 90's Vintage Woollen Knit Jumper - XL
£25.00 -
Green Rolling Rock Beer 80s Wool Leather Varsity Jacket - Medium
£85.00Green Rolling Rock Beer 80s Wool Leather Varsity Jacket - Medium
£85.00 -
Blue Striped Flower 80's Deadstock Knit Cycling Jersey - Small
£25.00Blue Striped Flower 80's Deadstock Knit Cycling Jersey - Small
£25.00 -
Grey Striped Flower 80's Deadstock Knit Cycling Jersey - XS
£25.00Grey Striped Flower 80's Deadstock Knit Cycling Jersey - XS
£25.00 -
Cream Striped 80’s Vintage Geometric Knit Jumper - Large
£35.00Cream Striped 80’s Vintage Geometric Knit Jumper - Large
£35.00 -
Blue Ecuadorian 80s Chunky Knit Jumper - Large
£45.00Blue Ecuadorian 80s Chunky Knit Jumper - Large
£45.00
Knitwear
Vintage knitwear: hand-knitted wool jumpers, cardigans, fleeces and sweater vests from the 70s to Y2K. Every piece is one of one.