-
Black Gorgorath Black Mass 2008 Tour Graphic Cut-Off Vest - Medium
£18.00Black Gorgorath Black Mass 2008 Tour Graphic Cut-Off Vest - Medium
£18.00 -
U.S. Army Gamboa Vintage 1960's Military Utility Shirt - Small
£55.00U.S. Army Gamboa Vintage 1960's Military Utility Shirt - Small
£55.00 -
Geometric Pattern Mito 90’s Deadstock Over Shirt - XL
£65.00Geometric Pattern Mito 90’s Deadstock Over Shirt - XL
£65.00 -
Adidas Cargo Short Sleeve Y2K Vintage Utility Shirt - Medium
£25.00Adidas Cargo Short Sleeve Y2K Vintage Utility Shirt - Medium
£25.00 -
Camouflage US Army 80s/90s Vintage Shirt - Medium
£25.00Camouflage US Army 80s/90s Vintage Shirt - Medium
£25.00 -
Blue Western Pattern West Valley 90's Vintage Long Sleeve Shirt - Small
£25.00Blue Western Pattern West Valley 90's Vintage Long Sleeve Shirt - Small
£25.00 -
Grey Island Design Surf Wear 90's Vintage Surfer Long Sleeve Knit Shirt - XL
£30.00Grey Island Design Surf Wear 90's Vintage Surfer Long Sleeve Knit Shirt - XL
£30.00 -
Blue Chequered 90's Vintage Western Long Sleeve Button Down Shirt - Large
£25.00Blue Chequered 90's Vintage Western Long Sleeve Button Down Shirt - Large
£25.00 -
Green Real Tree Camo Russell Outdoors 90's Vintage Long Sleeve Shirt - Medium
£30.00Green Real Tree Camo Russell Outdoors 90's Vintage Long Sleeve Shirt - Medium
£30.00 -
Blue Orvis 90’s Vintage Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt - XXL
£25.00Blue Orvis 90’s Vintage Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt - XXL
£25.00 -
Blue Canyon Guide 80’s Vintage Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt - Large
£20.00Blue Canyon Guide 80’s Vintage Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt - Large
£20.00 -
Blue Eddie Bauer 00’s Vintage Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt - Large
£18.00Blue Eddie Bauer 00’s Vintage Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt - Large
£18.00 -
Green and Blue Checkered Long Sleeve 90s Vintage Flannel Shirt - Large
£20.00Green and Blue Checkered Long Sleeve 90s Vintage Flannel Shirt - Large
£20.00 -
Red and Black Checkered Chaps 90s Vintage Long Sleeve Shirt - Large
£12.00Red and Black Checkered Chaps 90s Vintage Long Sleeve Shirt - Large
£12.00 -
Red and Black Checkered Claybrooke 90s Vintage Long Sleeve Shirt - Large
£15.00Red and Black Checkered Claybrooke 90s Vintage Long Sleeve Shirt - Large
£15.00 -
Tarten Checkered Long Sleeve 90s Vintage Flannel Shirt - XL
£20.00Tarten Checkered Long Sleeve 90s Vintage Flannel Shirt - XL
£20.00 -
Green Checkered Coleman 90s Vintage Long sleeve - Medium
£18.00Green Checkered Coleman 90s Vintage Long sleeve - Medium
£18.00 -
Green Grey Checkered 90s Vintage Long sleeve - Medium
£15.00Green Grey Checkered 90s Vintage Long sleeve - Medium
£15.00 -
Red Navy Buffalo Checkered Red Head Co 90s Vintage Long sleeve - Medium
£15.00Red Navy Buffalo Checkered Red Head Co 90s Vintage Long sleeve - Medium
£15.00 -
Orange Navy Checkered Chaps 90s Vintage Long sleeve - 2XL
£15.00Orange Navy Checkered Chaps 90s Vintage Long sleeve - 2XL
£15.00 -
Star Wars Hand-Made Camp Collar Vintage 1980s Shirt No. 2 - Medium
£75.00Star Wars Hand-Made Camp Collar Vintage 1980s Shirt No. 2 - Medium
£75.00 -
Star Wars Hand-Made Camp Collar Vintage 1980s Shirt - Medium
£75.00Star Wars Hand-Made Camp Collar Vintage 1980s Shirt - Medium
£75.00 -
Blue Crazy Gothic Tribal Surfwear 00's Shirt - XL
£25.00Blue Crazy Gothic Tribal Surfwear 00's Shirt - XL
£25.00 -
Frére Japanese Vintage Baseball Jersey - Medium
£35.00Frére Japanese Vintage Baseball Jersey - Medium
£35.00
Shirts & Overshirts
Vintage shirts and overshirts: western shirts, checked flannels, Hawaiian and camp collar shirts from the 80s to Y2K. Every shirt is one of one.