-
Navy Blue Dickies Workwear 90s Vintage Shirt - XL
£28.00Navy Blue Dickies Workwear 90s Vintage Shirt - XL
£28.00 -
Navy Blue Craft Vintage 70's Shirt - Large
£30.00Navy Blue Craft Vintage 70's Shirt - Large
£30.00 -
Blue / White Checkered Lacoste Button-Up Shirt - XL
£25.00Blue / White Checkered Lacoste Button-Up Shirt - XL
£25.00 -
Grey Cuban Camp Collar Havanna Vintage 70's Shirt - Large
£30.00Grey Cuban Camp Collar Havanna Vintage 70's Shirt - Large
£30.00 -
Navy Blue / Cream Dickies Workwear 90s Vintage Shirt - XL
£28.00Navy Blue / Cream Dickies Workwear 90s Vintage Shirt - XL
£28.00 -
Orange Cuban Camp Collar Havanna Vintage 70's Shirt - XL
£40.00Orange Cuban Camp Collar Havanna Vintage 70's Shirt - XL
£40.00 -
Red Light Weight Cotton Summer 80s Vintage Shirt - XL
£25.00Red Light Weight Cotton Summer 80s Vintage Shirt - XL
£25.00 -
Khaki Green & Grey 90s Camel Vintage Shirt - 2XL
£28.00Khaki Green & Grey 90s Camel Vintage Shirt - 2XL
£28.00 -
Wrangler Orange Patterned Western Vintage Shirt - Large
£25.00Wrangler Orange Patterned Western Vintage Shirt - Large
£25.00 -
Navy Blue and Green Vintage Western Wrangler Shirt - XL
£28.00Navy Blue and Green Vintage Western Wrangler Shirt - XL
£28.00 -
Wrangler Brown Patterned Western Vintage Shirt - XL
£30.00Wrangler Brown Patterned Western Vintage Shirt - XL
£30.00 -
Brown Western Women’s Vintage Shirt - Small
£28.00Brown Western Women’s Vintage Shirt - Small
£28.00 -
Ralph Lauren Polo Checkered Red/Green 90s Vintage Shirt - XL
£30.00Ralph Lauren Polo Checkered Red/Green 90s Vintage Shirt - XL
£30.00 -
Vintage Budweiser Aloha Hawaii Short Sleeved Camp Collar 90s Shirt - Large
£40.00Vintage Budweiser Aloha Hawaii Short Sleeved Camp Collar 90s Shirt - Large
£40.00 -
Fieldmaster Checkered Vintage Shirt - Medium
£28.00Fieldmaster Checkered Vintage Shirt - Medium
£28.00 -
NAKAHATA Japanese Vintage Baseball Jersey - Small
£35.00NAKAHATA Japanese Vintage Baseball Jersey - Small
£35.00 -
Tommy Hilfiger Suede and Sherpa Cream vintage Shirt - Large
£35.00Tommy Hilfiger Suede and Sherpa Cream vintage Shirt - Large
£35.00 -
Burgundy and Grey 90s vintage Checkered Shirt - 2XL
£25.00Burgundy and Grey 90s vintage Checkered Shirt - 2XL
£25.00
Shirts & Overshirts
Vintage shirts and overshirts: western shirts, checked flannels, Hawaiian and camp collar shirts from the 80s to Y2K. Every shirt is one of one.