-
Light Blue Southpole 00's Vintage Y2K Baggy Hip Hop Denim Shorts - W38 x L10
£35.00Light Blue Southpole 00's Vintage Y2K Baggy Hip Hop Denim Shorts - W38 x L10
£35.00 -
Yellow Champion 90’s Deadstock Baggy Cargo Shorts - W30 x L9
£25.00Yellow Champion 90’s Deadstock Baggy Cargo Shorts - W30 x L9
£25.00 -
Pale Pink Camel Cotton 90’s Cargo Shorts - 36"
£25.00Pale Pink Camel Cotton 90’s Cargo Shorts - 36"
£25.00 -
High-waisted Striped Cotton Michelle Boyard 80’s Cargo Shorts - 28"
£25.00High-waisted Striped Cotton Michelle Boyard 80’s Cargo Shorts - 28"
£25.00 -
Red Overzeas Denim Y2K Hip-Hop Cargo Shorts - 32"
£85.00Red Overzeas Denim Y2K Hip-Hop Cargo Shorts - 32"
£85.00 -
Columbia Cotton 00s Technical Shorts - Size 6 24"
£15.00Columbia Cotton 00s Technical Shorts - Size 6 24"
£15.00 -
Tan Levi’s Cotton 00’s Cargo Shorts - 36"
£28.00Tan Levi’s Cotton 00’s Cargo Shorts - 36"
£28.00 -
Volcom Cotton 00s Surfer / Skater Shorts - 28"
£25.00Volcom Cotton 00s Surfer / Skater Shorts - 28"
£25.00 -
Denim Riders 90s Denim Shorts - 32"
£30.00Denim Riders 90s Denim Shorts - 32"
£30.00 -
Y2K Khaki 00s Camouflage Shorts - 36"
£25.00Y2K Khaki 00s Camouflage Shorts - 36"
£25.00
Shorts
Vintage shorts: Y2K board shorts, baggy denim shorts, cargo and camo shorts from the 90s and 00s, with waist and inseam measurements on every pair.