-
Russell Athletic UCLA Athletic Dept. 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£30.00Russell Athletic UCLA Athletic Dept. 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£30.00 -
Black American Bulldog Graphic 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£30.00Black American Bulldog Graphic 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£30.00 -
Nutmeg Mills Oakland Athletics Cooperstown 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Large
£60.00Nutmeg Mills Oakland Athletics Cooperstown 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Large
£60.00 -
Adidas Colour Block Trefoil 90's Vintage Cropped Sweatshirt - 10/12
£35.00Adidas Colour Block Trefoil 90's Vintage Cropped Sweatshirt - 10/12
£35.00 -
White Rock British Columbia 80's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£28.00White Rock British Columbia 80's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£28.00 -
Opel Logo 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£25.00Opel Logo 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£25.00 -
Marlboro Classics Faded Grey 90's Vintage Henley Sweatshirt - 2XL
£35.00Marlboro Classics Faded Grey 90's Vintage Henley Sweatshirt - 2XL
£35.00 -
San Francisco The City Made in USA 89' Vintage Sweatshirt - XL
£30.00San Francisco The City Made in USA 89' Vintage Sweatshirt - XL
£30.00 -
Greenfield Made in Italy Equestrian 80's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£45.00Greenfield Made in Italy Equestrian 80's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£45.00 -
Nutmeg Mills Georgetown Hoyas 90's Vintage College Sweatshirt - Medium
£45.00Nutmeg Mills Georgetown Hoyas 90's Vintage College Sweatshirt - Medium
£45.00 -
Adidas Grey Y2K Vintage Training Pullover Sweatshirt - Medium
£30.00Adidas Grey Y2K Vintage Training Pullover Sweatshirt - Medium
£30.00 -
Axel News Chinese Dragon 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Large
£28.00Axel News Chinese Dragon 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Large
£28.00 -
Penn State Nittany Lions 60s/70s Vintage University Sweatshirt - Medium
£85.00Penn State Nittany Lions 60s/70s Vintage University Sweatshirt - Medium
£85.00 -
Warner Bros Cast & Crew Hollywood 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - XL
£50.00Warner Bros Cast & Crew Hollywood 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - XL
£50.00 -
Cotton District Striped 90's Vintage Long Sleeve Sweatshirt - Medium
£40.00Cotton District Striped 90's Vintage Long Sleeve Sweatshirt - Medium
£40.00 -
Pure Canadian Sweats 90's Vintage Graphic Sweatshirt - Medium
£30.00Pure Canadian Sweats 90's Vintage Graphic Sweatshirt - Medium
£30.00 -
Adidas Rare Ventex Kindy Chaussettes 80's Vintage Football Shirt Sweatshirt - XS
£100.00Adidas Rare Ventex Kindy Chaussettes 80's Vintage Football Shirt Sweatshirt - XS
£100.00 -
Rossignol Sportline Victoire Tennis 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Large Boxy
£30.00Rossignol Sportline Victoire Tennis 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Large Boxy
£30.00 -
Red Che Guevara Made in Spain 90's Vintage Graphic Sweatshirt - XL
£30.00Red Che Guevara Made in Spain 90's Vintage Graphic Sweatshirt - XL
£30.00 -
Disney Minnie Mouse Character Fashions 80's Vintage Sweatshirt - Small 6/8
£35.00Disney Minnie Mouse Character Fashions 80's Vintage Sweatshirt - Small 6/8
£35.00 -
Disney Store Donald Duck 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£35.00Disney Store Donald Duck 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£35.00 -
Grey Hunting Dogs Raglan 90's Vintage Graphic Sweatshirt - Medium
£28.00Grey Hunting Dogs Raglan 90's Vintage Graphic Sweatshirt - Medium
£28.00 -
Mickey Mouse Disney Character Fashions USA 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - XL
£45.00Mickey Mouse Disney Character Fashions USA 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - XL
£45.00 -
Studio Aventures Snoopy Peanuts 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£30.00Studio Aventures Snoopy Peanuts 90's Vintage Sweatshirt - Medium
£30.00
Sweatshirts
Vintage sweatshirts and hoodies: college crewnecks, graphic sweats, sports and brand hoodies from the 80s to Y2K. Every piece is one of one and measured.