-
Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH507 - Medium
£85.00Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH507 - Medium
£85.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 70's/80's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH503 - Medium
£65.00Thrashed Blue French 70's/80's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH503 - Medium
£65.00 -
Faded Blue French 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH523 - Small
£85.00Faded Blue French 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH523 - Small
£85.00 -
Indigo Blue Herringbone German Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH524 - Medium
£85.00Indigo Blue Herringbone German Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH524 - Medium
£85.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH525 - XS
£110.00Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH525 - XS
£110.00 -
Faded Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH519 - Medium
£220.00Faded Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH519 - Medium
£220.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 50s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH526 - Small
£85.00Thrashed Blue French 50s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH526 - Small
£85.00 -
Thrashed Green French 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH518 - Small
£65.00Thrashed Green French 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH518 - Small
£65.00 -
Thrashed Blue Adolphe Lafont 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH522 - Small
£85.00Thrashed Blue Adolphe Lafont 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH522 - Small
£85.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 80's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH516 - Large
£50.00Thrashed Blue French 80's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH516 - Large
£50.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH535 - Medium
£100.00Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH535 - Medium
£100.00 -
Thrashed Black French 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH532 - XL
£65.00Thrashed Black French 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH532 - XL
£65.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH533 - XS
£110.00Thrashed Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH533 - XS
£110.00 -
Blue Fraizzoli & C. 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH531 - Small
£95.00Blue Fraizzoli & C. 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH531 - Small
£95.00 -
Blue Granarolo 70's Vintage Italian Workwear Chore Jacket CH496 - Small
£65.00Blue Granarolo 70's Vintage Italian Workwear Chore Jacket CH496 - Small
£65.00 -
Turquoise 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH495 - XL
£65.00Turquoise 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH495 - XL
£65.00 -
Blue French Eternit 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH492 - Small
£80.00Blue French Eternit 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH492 - Small
£80.00 -
Thrashed Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH494 - Small
£145.00Thrashed Blue French 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH494 - Small
£145.00 -
Blue French 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH493 - Medium
£110.00Blue French 1960's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH493 - Medium
£110.00 -
Turquoise French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH485 - Medium
£70.00Turquoise French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH485 - Medium
£70.00 -
Blue Herringbone Cotton Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH499 - Large
£125.00Blue Herringbone Cotton Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH499 - Large
£125.00 -
Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH500 - XS
£110.00Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH500 - XS
£110.00 -
Thrashed Blue Pionier Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH497 - Medium
£240.00Thrashed Blue Pionier Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH497 - Medium
£240.00 -
Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH501 - Large
£100.00Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH501 - Large
£100.00
Vintage Chore Jackets
Original vintage chore jackets, hand-picked in the UK: French bleu de travail, European workwear from Germany and Italy, and American chore coats from Wrangler, Timberland and more, from 1950s herringbone to faded 90s twill. Every jacket is a one-off: measured, tried on and graded on fading, wear and repairs.
Shop by: French · European · Faded & Thrashed