-
Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH482 - Medium
£135.00Thrashed Blue French 1950's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH482 - Medium
£135.00 -
Turquoise European Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH476 - Large
£75.00Turquoise European Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH476 - Large
£75.00 -
Faded Blue Friendship 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH474 - Medium Boxy
£110.00Faded Blue Friendship 1960s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH474 - Medium Boxy
£110.00 -
Black / Dark Navy Moleskin Cotton 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH471 - XL
£75.00Black / Dark Navy Moleskin Cotton 90's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH471 - XL
£75.00 -
Faded Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH479 - XL
£110.00Faded Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH479 - XL
£110.00 -
Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH470 - Medium
£140.00Blue French 1950s/60s Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH470 - Medium
£140.00 -
Blue German Workwear Vintage Chore Jacket 1950s/60s CH461 - Medium
£75.00Blue German Workwear Vintage Chore Jacket 1950s/60s CH461 - Medium
£75.00 -
Blue Ergos French Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH440 - Medium
£40.00Blue Ergos French Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH440 - Medium
£40.00 -
Faded Blue French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH389 - Small
£75.00Faded Blue French 1970's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH389 - Small
£75.00 -
Thrashed Blue Marseille 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH376 - Small
£60.00Thrashed Blue Marseille 70's Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH376 - Small
£60.00 -
Blue French Vintage 1950's/60's Workwear Chore Jacket CH427 - Small
£85.00Blue French Vintage 1950's/60's Workwear Chore Jacket CH427 - Small
£85.00 -
Thrashed Blue French Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH372 - Large
£125.00Thrashed Blue French Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH372 - Large
£125.00 -
Blue Flannel Lined Denim 70's Vintage Chore Jacket - 2XL
£85.00Blue Flannel Lined Denim 70's Vintage Chore Jacket - 2XL
£85.00 -
Thrashed Blue French Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH371 - XL
£125.00Thrashed Blue French Vintage Workwear Chore Jacket CH371 - XL
£125.00 -
Blue Caboose Made in USA Vintage Denim Blanket Lined Chore Jacket - XL
£95.00Blue Caboose Made in USA Vintage Denim Blanket Lined Chore Jacket - XL
£95.00 -
Grey Thrashed French Chore Jacket 90's Vintage Workwear CH318 - Small
£65.00Grey Thrashed French Chore Jacket 90's Vintage Workwear CH318 - Small
£65.00 -
Faded Blue French Chore Jacket 80's Vintage Workwear CH225 - Large
£65.00Faded Blue French Chore Jacket 80's Vintage Workwear CH225 - Large
£65.00 -
Thrashed Blue Chore Jacket 70's Vintage French Workwear CH138 - Large
£85.00Thrashed Blue Chore Jacket 70's Vintage French Workwear CH138 - Large
£85.00 -
Thrashed Blue Chore Jacket 70's Vintage French Workwear CH146 - Oversized Medium
£120.00Thrashed Blue Chore Jacket 70's Vintage French Workwear CH146 - Oversized Medium
£120.00 -
Green Suido Kiho 00's Vintage Japanese Light Weight Workwear Jacket - Medium
£30.00Green Suido Kiho 00's Vintage Japanese Light Weight Workwear Jacket - Medium
£30.00 -
Blue French Chore Jacket 80's Vintage Workwear Jacket - XL
£45.00Blue French Chore Jacket 80's Vintage Workwear Jacket - XL
£45.00 -
Blue Carhartt 00's Vintage Hooded Insulated Active Jacket - 3XL
£120.00Blue Carhartt 00's Vintage Hooded Insulated Active Jacket - 3XL
£120.00 -
Faded Cream Carhartt 90's Vintage Canvas Active Jacket - 3XL
£125.00Faded Cream Carhartt 90's Vintage Canvas Active Jacket - 3XL
£125.00 -
Faded Brown Carhartt 90's Vintage Canvas Active Jacket - XXL
£160.00Faded Brown Carhartt 90's Vintage Canvas Active Jacket - XXL
£160.00
Workwear
Vintage workwear jackets: Carhartt, Dickies, French chore jackets and Eisenhower jackets, worn in and built to last. Every piece is one of one.