-
Tan Workwear Supply 90's Vintage Canvas Active Jacket - 2XL
£35.00Tan Workwear Supply 90's Vintage Canvas Active Jacket - 2XL
£35.00 -
Faded Blue French Workwear 90’s Vintage Chore Jacket CH021 - Large
£50.00Faded Blue French Workwear 90’s Vintage Chore Jacket CH021 - Large
£50.00 -
Faded Blue French Workwear 90’s Vintage Chore Jacket CH011 - Large
£45.00Faded Blue French Workwear 90’s Vintage Chore Jacket CH011 - Large
£45.00 -
Tan Timberland Vintage Oversized Chore Jacket - XL
£65.00Tan Timberland Vintage Oversized Chore Jacket - XL
£65.00 -
Vintage Blue Wrangler 70s/80s Padded Chore Jacket - Large
£115.00Vintage Blue Wrangler 70s/80s Padded Chore Jacket - Large
£115.00 -
Dickies Vintage Black Active Jacket - XL
£85.00Dickies Vintage Black Active Jacket - XL
£85.00
Workwear
Vintage workwear jackets: Carhartt, Dickies, French chore jackets and Eisenhower jackets, worn in and built to last. Every piece is one of one.